- Home
- Food & Drink
- Restaurants
- Hamburger restaurant
Hamburger restaurant · East Valley
Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.
50 places
All
50
Restaurant
721
American restaurant
370
Breakfast restaurant
297
Fast food restaurant
292
Mexican restaurant
244
Family restaurant
236
Hamburger restaurant
225
Takeout Restaurant
177
Lunch restaurant
169
Pizza restaurant
126
Sandwich shop
122
Brunch restaurant
120
Chicken restaurant
113
Italian restaurant
105
Deli
105
Seafood restaurant
91
Taco restaurant
87
Diner
69
Steak house
64
Sushi restaurant
62
Chicken wings restaurant
62
Burrito restaurant
57
Mediterranean restaurant
55
Vegetarian restaurant
54
Asian restaurant
54
Gluten-free restaurant
52
Health food restaurant
51
Chinese restaurant
49
New American restaurant
39
Salad shop
39
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Restaurants” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
Joe's Farm Grill
New American restaurant · Hamburger restaurant · Restaurant
3000 E Ray Rd, Gilbert
(480) 563-4745 Open until 9:00 PM
4.6
Popular place
website
The Chuckbox
Hamburger restaurant · Family restaurant · Restaurant
202 E University Dr, Tempe
(480) 968-4712 Open until 10:00 PM
4.7
Popular place
BOBBY Q of MESA Craft BBQ , Premium Steaks and AZ Tap Room
Barbecue restaurant · Hamburger restaurant · Lunch restaurant
1610 S Stapley Dr, Mesa
(480) 361-7470 Open until 9:00 PM
4.5
Popular place
website
Chelsea’s Kitchen
American restaurant · Brunch restaurant · Hamburger restaurant
5040 N 40th St, Phoenix
(602) 957-2555 Open until 10:00 PM
4.6
Popular place
website
Jollibee
Fast food restaurant · Family restaurant · Chicken restaurant
2800 E Germann Rd, Chandler
(480) 561-0340 Open until 9:00 PM
4.1
Popular place
website
Paradise Valley Burger
Hamburger restaurant · American restaurant · Fast food restaurant
15689 Hayden Rd, Scottsdale
(602) 535-4930 Open until 8:00 PM
4.6
website
Zinburger (Gilbert)
American restaurant · Bar & grill · Dessert restaurant
344 N Gilbert Rd, Gilbert
(480) 387-5000 Open until 9:00 PM
4.4
website
Hopdoddy Burger Bar
Hamburger restaurant
11055 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale
(480) 348-2337 Open until 10:00 PM
4.4
website
US Egg Breakfast and Lunch Restaurant
Breakfast restaurant · Brunch restaurant · Hamburger restaurant
5840 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler
(480) 705-0868 Open until 2:30 PM
4.5
website
SaltFire Brewery Co Taphouse
Restaurant · Bar & grill · Brewery
530 W Broadway Rd, Tempe
(480) 921-9431 Open until 1:00 AM
4.4
website
Bisbee Breakfast Club
Breakfast restaurant · American restaurant · Brunch restaurant
2909 S Dobson Rd, Mesa
(480) 704-3464 Open until 2:05 PM
4.6
website
Bootleggers Modern American Smokehouse
Barbecue restaurant · Bar · American restaurant
7217 E 1st St, Scottsdale
(480) 404-9984 Open until 9:00 PM
4.1
website
Shake Shack Fashion Square
Hamburger restaurant · American restaurant · Caterer
7014 E Camelback Rd Space B116, Scottsdale
(480) 270-8825 Open until 12:00 AM
4.3
website
FRUTILANDIA
Restaurant · Dessert shop · Hamburger restaurant
1011 S Gilbert Rd, Mesa
(480) 615-4411 Open until 9:00 PM
4.6
website
Islands Restaurant Phoenix
American restaurant · Bar & grill · Family restaurant
21001 N Tatum Blvd #36-1160, Phoenix
(480) 513-7231 Open until 9:00 PM
4.4
website
Shake Shack San Tan Village
Fast food restaurant · American restaurant · Caterer
2024 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert
(480) 561-4875 Open until 12:00 AM
3.7
website
Haven Burgers
Fast food restaurant · Hamburger restaurant · Takeout Restaurant
606 E Main St #101, Mesa
(480) 610-0002 Open until 7:30 PM
4.6
Seven Brothers Burgers
Hawaiian restaurant · Hamburger restaurant · Seafood restaurant
24750 S Ellsworth Rd, Queen Creek
(480) 847-2365 Open until 9:00 PM
4.7
website
Giant Hamburgers
Fast food restaurant · American restaurant · Hamburger restaurant
Lindsay Marketplace, 2753 E Broadway Rd, Mesa
(480) 733-6542 Open until 8:00 PM
4.6
website
Burger Theory Phoenix
American restaurant · Bar · Breakfast restaurant
4401 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix
(602) 358-0924 Closed opens at 5:00 PM
3.9
Shake Shack Kierland Commons
Hamburger restaurant · American restaurant · Caterer
15030 N Scottsdale Rd Suite 180G1A, Scottsdale
(602) 362-2020 Open until 10:00 PM
4.3
website
Habit Burger & Grill
Hamburger restaurant · Fast food restaurant · Takeout Restaurant
1817 E Guadalupe Rd #102, Tempe
(480) 456-8912 Open until 10:00 PM
4.1
website
Zinburger
Hamburger restaurant · Bar & grill · Dessert restaurant
15257 N Scottsdale Rd F150, Scottsdale
(480) 285-0690 Open until 9:00 PM
4.3
website
Pier 54
American restaurant · Bar · Hamburger restaurant
5394 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe
(480) 820-0660 Closed opens at 3:00 PM
3.9
website