- Home
- Directory
- Beauty & barbers
- Skin care clinic
Skin care clinic · East Valley
Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.
25 places
All
25
Beauty salon
34
Skin care clinic
32
Waxing hair removal service
30
Hair salon
28
Facial spa
28
Medical spa
26
Nail salon
25
Barber shop
25
Massage therapist
17
Hair removal service
14
Hairdresser
13
Tattoo shop
11
Body piercing shop
10
Tattoo and piercing shop
10
Laser hair removal service
10
Ear piercing service
9
Tanning salon
7
Eyelash salon
7
Sports massage therapist
6
Eyebrow bar
6
Tattoo artist
6
Hair extension technician
5
Tattoo removal service
3
Make-up artist
2
Permanent make-up clinic
2
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Beauty & barbers” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
Desert Sky Dermatology
Skin care clinic · Dermatologist · Surgeon
1688 E Boston St, Gilbert
(480) 855-0085 Closed opens at 8:00 AM
4.9
Popular place
website
Peach Skin & Laser
Medical spa · Laser hair removal service · Skin care clinic
1342 W Warner Rd Ste 105, Tempe
(480) 690-6900 Closed opens at 8:00 AM
4.9
website
Phoenix Skin Medical Surgical Group
Skin care clinic · Facial spa · Hair replacement service
7312 E Deer Valley Rd #105, Scottsdale
(480) 473-9111 Open until 5:00 PM
4.9
website
Sunrise Dermatology
Medical spa · Facial spa · Skin care clinic
10238 E Hampton Ave Ste 404, Mesa
(480) 771-7546 Closed opens at 8:00 AM
4.9
website
LaVida Medspa
Medical spa · Facial spa · Hair removal service
3020 S Gilbert Rd #4, Chandler
(844) 842-6869 Closed opens at 8:00 AM
4.9
website
Vivid Skin, Hair & Laser Center | Med Spa
Medical spa · Eyelash salon · Facial spa
5690 W Chandler Blvd #7, Chandler
(480) 930-7546 Closed opens at 9:00 AM
4.9
website
NakedMD Med Spa Scottsdale
Medical spa · Facial spa · Health and beauty shop
9377 E Bell Rd Ste 207, Scottsdale
(480) 300-4732 Closed opens at 9:00 AM
4.9
website
Advanced Dermatology and Cosmetic Surgery
Skin care clinic · Dermatologist · Esthetics service
3509 Mercy Rd #103, Gilbert
(480) 855-5046 Closed opens at 8:00 AM
4.7
website
Polish and Pamper
Nail salon · Beauty salon · Eyelash salon
2051 S Dobson Rd #4, Mesa
(480) 839-4025 Closed opens at 9:00 AM
4.8
website
Inside Out Aesthetics
Medical spa · Dermatologist · Laser hair removal service
6865 E Becker Ln Ste 100, Scottsdale
(480) 307-9901 Closed opens at 9:00 AM
5.0
website
Look Lab Med Spa | Scottsdale
Medical spa · Facial spa · Skin care clinic
8787 E Pinnacle Peak Rd, Scottsdale
(480) 992-5665 Closed opens at 10:00 AM
5.0
website
Simplicity Laser
Laser hair removal service · Beauty supply store · Facial spa
8415 N Pima Rd #255, Scottsdale
(800) 559-9138 Open until 7:00 PM
4.8
website
Esthetic Finesse
Medical spa · Esthetics service · Skin care clinic
5520 N 69th Pl, Paradise Valley
(623) 294-1783 Closed opens at 10:30 AM
5.0
website
Spa Massaggio
Day spa · Facial spa · Massage spa
2945 E Riggs Rd Unit 15, Chandler
(480) 572-0043 Closed opens at 9:00 AM
5.0
Popular place
website
Clear Dermatology & Aesthetics Center
Dermatologist · Laser hair removal service · Medical spa
8841 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale
(480) 398-1550 Closed opens at 8:00 AM
4.9
Popular place
website
Camelback Dermatology & Skin Surgery
Dermatologist · Plastic surgeon · Skin care clinic
4512 N 40th St, Phoenix
(602) 954-7546 Closed opens at 8:00 AM
4.8
website
Southwest Skin Specialists Scottsdale
Dermatologist · Medical group · Skin care clinic
10200 N 92nd St Ste 205, Scottsdale
(602) 494-0116 Closed opens at 8:00 AM
4.9
website
Southwest Skin Specialists Phoenix Tatum Blvd
Dermatologist · Medical group · Skin care clinic
11130 N Tatum Blvd Ste 100, Phoenix
(602) 494-1817 Closed opens at 8:00 AM
4.9
website
Stockton Dermatology
Dermatologist · Laser hair removal service · Plastic surgery clinic
16611 S 40th St #100, Phoenix
(480) 610-6366 Open until 5:00 PM
4.9
website
Affiliated Dermatology Scottsdale
Dermatologist · Skin care clinic
20401 N 73rd St, Scottsdale
(480) 556-0446 Closed opens at 8:30 AM
4.6
website
Skin and Cancer Institute - Chandler
Dermatologist · Cosmetic surgeon · Medical spa
6145 W Chandler Blvd Ste 3, Chandler
(480) 454-8744 Open until 6:00 PM
4.8
website
Skin and Cancer Institute
Dermatologist · Cosmetic surgeon · Medical spa
2730 S Val Vista Dr Bldg 12 Ste 169, Gilbert
(623) 226-8700 Open until 6:00 PM
4.8
website
A Bit of Bliss Day Spa
Day spa · Facial spa · Massage therapist
1000 W Apache Trail, Apache Junction
(480) 474-9107 Closed opens at 10:00 AM
4.8
website
Clear Dermatology & Aesthetics Center - Paradise Valley
Dermatologist · Laser hair removal service · Medical spa
7125 E Lincoln Dr Ste A101, Paradise Valley
(480) 398-1550 Closed opens at 8:00 AM
4.9
website