Thursday, October 22 East Valley
  1. Home
  2. Things to Do
  3. Sports & fitness
  4. Fitness center

Fitness center

39 places
Featured spot available Your business could be here First in “Sports & fitness” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark. Take this spot
The Pavilions at Talking Stick Shopping Center
Shopping mall · Amusement center · Beauty salon
9120 East, E Talking Stick Wy, Scottsdale (480) 834-8500
4.4
website
VASA Fitness
Personal trainer · Athletic club · Basketball court
1200 N Alma School Rd, Chandler (602) 603-0814 Closed opens at 5:00 AM
4.4
website
Crowne Plaza Resort Phoenix - Chandler Golf Resort by IHG
Hotel · Bar · Business center
One N San Marcos Pl, Chandler (480) 812-0900
4.2
website
Holiday Inn & Suites Phoenix Airport North by IHG
Hotel · Business center · Fitness center
1515 N 44th St, Phoenix (602) 244-8800
4.0
website
Physiq Fitness
Personal trainer · Fitness center · Gym
855 N Gilbert Rd, Gilbert (480) 935-6825 Open 24 hours
4.7
website
Holiday Inn Phoenix-Mesa/Chandler by IHG
Hotel · Business center · Fitness center
1600 S Country Club Dr, Mesa (480) 964-7000
4.1
website
Holiday Inn & Suites Phoenix Airport by IHG
Hotel · Business center · Fitness center
3220 S 48th St, Phoenix (480) 543-1700
4.0
website
Mountainside Fitness Mesa
Yoga studio · Basketball court · Gym
1253 N Greenfield Rd, Mesa (480) 889-1865 Closed opens at 4:30 AM
4.8
website
Mountainside Fitness Ahwatukee
Fitness center · Basketball court · Gym
4820 E Ray Rd, Phoenix (602) 633-2574 Closed opens at 4:30 AM
4.6
website
Mountainside Fitness Tempe Marina Heights
Fitness center · Gym · Personal trainer
300 E Rio Salado Pkwy #102, Tempe (480) 664-6209 Closed opens at 4:30 AM
4.6
website
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Tempe by IHG
Hotel · Business center · Fitness center
1520 W Baseline Rd, Tempe (480) 831-9800
4.3
website
Apache Junction Multi-Generational Center (MGC)
Fitness center · Basketball court · Recreation center
1035 N Idaho Rd, Apache Junction (480) 474-5240 Closed opens at 5:30 AM
4.7
website
Anytime Fitness
Gym · Fitness center · Personal trainer
530 E Hunt Hwy #113, San Tan Valley (480) 888-9332 Open 24 hours
3.7
website